French Polynesia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Takaroa

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Takaroa. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Takaroa with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 16,0289,960
BustAfghanistan 16,47610,238
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 16,30110,130
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,6979,754
FarahAfghanistan 16,61610,325
GardizAfghanistan 15,9659,921
GhazniAfghanistan 16,0389,966
HeratAfghanistan 16,50810,258
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,8959,877
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,8259,834
KabulAfghanistan 15,9259,896
KandaharAfghanistan 16,35010,160
KhostAfghanistan 15,9169,890
KunduzAfghanistan 15,8469,847
MaimanaAfghanistan 16,21110,073
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,9799,930
North SalangAfghanistan 15,9059,884
Qalai NawAfghanistan 16,39210,186
SheberghanAfghanistan 16,09610,002
TrinkotAfghanistan 16,29710,127
ZaranjAfghanistan 16,71710,388
ShkoderAlbania 16,60210,317
TiranaAlbania 16,68610,369
VloreAlbania 16,75510,412
AdrarAlgeria 16,09410,001
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 16,0169,953
AlgiersAlgeria 16,0179,953
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 16,35210,162
BatnaAlgeria 16,30810,134
BecharAlgeria 15,7889,811
BejaiaAlgeria 16,15610,040
Beni AbbesAlgeria 15,8419,844
BiskraAlgeria 16,31810,140
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 16,72810,395
ChlefAlgeria 15,8939,876
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 16,29910,128
DjanetAlgeria 17,13210,646
DjelfaAlgeria 16,12510,021
El GoleaAlgeria 16,28210,118
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 16,47410,237
GhardaiaAlgeria 16,28310,119
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 16,51810,265
In AmenasAlgeria 16,99510,561
In SalahAlgeria 16,36810,171
MilianaAlgeria 15,9609,918
OranAlgeria 15,7649,796
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 16,31510,138
SkikdaAlgeria 16,28210,118
TamanrassetAlgeria 16,77410,424
TebessaAlgeria 16,46510,231
TimimounAlgeria 16,09610,002
TindoufAlgeria 15,3349,529
TouggourtAlgeria 16,44110,216
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 2,7661,719
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,7698,556
Les EscaldesAndorra 15,5509,663
HuamboAngola 16,31810,140
LuandaAngola 16,48510,244
LuenaAngola 16,65910,352
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 15,8729,863
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 8,3475,187
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 8,4925,277
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 8,4775,267
Base OrcadasAntarctica 9,1575,690
ByrdAntarctica 7,4044,601
DavisAntarctica 10,1766,323
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 8,3855,210
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,5274,677
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,7985,467
AzulArgentina 8,6315,364
Bahia BlancaArgentina 8,3975,218
BarilocheArgentina 7,6144,731
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,7915,463
CeresArgentina 8,5585,318
ChamicalArgentina 8,1385,057
ChepesArgentina 8,0955,030
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 7,9004,909
ConcordiaArgentina 8,9015,531
CórdobaArgentina 8,3195,170
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,3215,171
CorrientesArgentina 8,9125,538
EsquelArgentina 7,6144,731
EzeizaArgentina 8,7825,457
FormosaArgentina 8,9915,587
General PicoArgentina 8,2995,157
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,8105,475
JuninArgentina 8,5725,327
La PlataArgentina 8,8365,491
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 8,3415,183
La RiojaArgentina 8,1005,034
LaboulayeArgentina 8,3565,193
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 7,5544,694
Las LomitasArgentina 8,7935,464
Malarg EArgentina 7,7764,832
MaquinchaoArgentina 7,8174,858
Mar Del PlataArgentina 8,8065,472
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,4905,276
MendozaArgentina 7,8664,888
Mendoza AeroArgentina 7,8734,892
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,9575,566
NeuquenArgentina 7,8804,897
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,5605,319
OranArgentina 8,4515,252
ParanaArgentina 8,6615,382
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 9,0175,604
PehuajoArgentina 8,4625,259
PergaminoArgentina 8,6155,353
PigeArgentina 8,3945,216
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,3455,186
PosadasArgentina 9,1845,707
PresidenciaArgentina 8,7575,442
Puente Del IncaArgentina 7,7694,828
Punta IndioArgentina 8,8835,520
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,5725,327
ReconquistaArgentina 8,7865,460
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,2915,152
Rio GallegosArgentina 7,7724,830
RivadaviaArgentina 8,5735,328
RosarioArgentina 8,6135,352
SaltaArgentina 8,3035,160
San AntonioArgentina 8,1245,049
San LuisArgentina 8,0945,030
San RafaelArgentina 7,8914,904
Santa RosaArgentina 8,2425,122
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,3695,201
SarmientoArgentina 7,7744,831
TrelewArgentina 8,0915,028
TucumanArgentina 8,2975,156
UshuaiaArgentina 7,8494,878
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,2245,111
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3935,215
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,1775,081
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 17,00410,567
GeorgetownAscension Island 14,0278,717
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,8724,892
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7196,039
Alice SpringsAustralia 8,4775,267
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,6115,351
AmberleyAustralia 6,5614,077
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,2114,481
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,5204,051
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7986,089
CairnsAustralia 7,3784,585
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 6,9014,288
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4366,485
CedunaAustralia 8,3515,189
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,2054,477
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 7,8604,885
Cobar MoAustralia 7,2164,484
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 7,7024,786
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,5214,052
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 8,6825,395
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,6875,398
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,0415,618
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,5857,821
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,9554,322
East SaleAustralia 7,0954,409
Esperance (po)Australia 9,3985,840
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3975,839
EssendonAustralia 7,2904,530
ForrestAustralia 8,8965,528
Gabo IslandAustralia 6,8484,255
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2066,342
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,0065,597
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2335,738
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,0924,407
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,1074,416
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 7,4754,645
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,5195,915
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,1074,417
LavertonAustralia 7,3034,538
LearmonthAustralia 10,4846,515
LongreachAustralia 7,4354,620
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 7,4344,620
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 5,9613,704
Low HeadAustralia 7,1394,436
Mackay MoAustralia 6,9564,323
Macquarie IslandAustralia 6,5434,066
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9626,190
MeekatharraAustralia 9,9146,160
Melbourne (airport)Australia 7,2964,534
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 7,2844,526
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,5524,693
Mount GambierAustralia 7,6534,755
Mount IsaAustralia 7,9654,949
Norfolk IslandAustralia 5,0843,159
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 7,8534,880
Nowra RanAustralia 6,7784,212
NuriootpaAustralia 7,8324,867
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,4036,465
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 8,2635,135
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,9866,205
Port HedlandAustralia 10,0936,272
RichmondAustralia 6,7514,195
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,8054,229
Sydney (airport)Australia 6,7164,173
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 6,7124,171
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,5305,301
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 8,5315,301
Thursday Island MoAustralia 7,8784,896
TibooburraAustralia 7,5954,719
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 7,2344,496
WaggaAustralia 7,0594,387
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,5867,821
WilliamtownAustralia 6,6504,132
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,9434,314
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,7496,058
WoomeraAustralia 8,0735,017
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,2565,752
GrazAustria 15,9699,924
InnsbruckAustria 15,7639,795
KlagenfurtAustria 15,9539,913
LinzAustria 15,8029,819
SalzburgAustria 15,7919,813
ViennaAustria 15,8879,872
Zell Am SeeAustria 15,8259,834
AgdamAzerbaijan 16,95410,535
AstaraAzerbaijan 17,01810,575
GancaAzerbaijan 16,89710,500
GoycayAzerbaijan 16,85010,471
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 16,89110,496
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 14,1538,795
LerwickUk 14,1538,795
QabalaAzerbaijan 16,81210,447
QubaAzerbaijan 16,75010,408
SakiAzerbaijan 16,81510,449
SalyanAzerbaijan 16,90510,505
SamaxiAzerbaijan 16,81710,450
XacmazAzerbaijan 16,73010,396
XankandiAzerbaijan 16,95410,535
YardmiliAzerbaijan 17,00210,565
YevlaxAzerbaijan 16,87610,487
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 16,78710,432
Horta, FaialAzores 13,2868,256
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 13,5538,422
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 13,0638,118
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 8,5345,303
MuharraqBahrain 17,92211,137
ChittagongBangladesh 13,9858,691
DhakaBangladesh 14,1258,777
CharnocksBarbados 9,9006,152
BrestBelarus 15,7099,762
GomelBelarus 15,7819,806
GrodnoBelarus 15,5589,668
MinskBelarus 15,5799,681
MogilevBelarus 15,6029,695
VitebskBelarus 15,4609,607
BrusselsBelgium 15,1299,402
D’UccleBelgium 15,1299,402
OstendeBelgium 15,0249,336
Belize CityBelize 7,1664,453
BeninBenin 16,34310,156
BohiconBenin 16,33510,151
CotonouBenin 16,34310,156
KandiBenin 16,52410,268
NatitingouBenin 16,34110,155
ParakouBenin 16,45210,224
SaveBenin 16,40210,193
BermudaBermuda 9,9856,205
La PazBolivia 8,1845,086
Santa CruzBolivia 8,6795,393
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 16,38710,183
FrancistownBotswana 15,9669,921
MaunBotswana 15,9839,932
TshaneBotswana 15,5079,636
AimoresBrazil 10,8836,763
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,3907,078
AltamiraBrazil 10,2226,352
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,5405,928
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,4416,488
ApodiBrazil 11,6897,263
AracajuBrazil 11,5927,203
AracuaiBrazil 10,8736,756
AragarcasBrazil 9,8616,128
AraxaBrazil 10,2936,396
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,6747,254
BageBrazil 9,2645,757
BambuiBrazil 10,3756,447
BarbacenaBrazil 10,5546,559
BarbalhaBrazil 11,4767,132
BarcelosBrazil 9,1315,674
BarraBrazil 10,9496,804
Barra Do CordaBrazil 10,8996,773
BarreirasBrazil 10,7246,664
BelémBrazil 10,6736,632
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,5826,576
BelterraBrazil 9,9436,178
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 10,9126,781
Bom JesusBrazil 9,6786,014
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 10,8536,744
BrasiliaBrazil 10,3086,406
BrevesBrazil 10,4506,493
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,8316,731
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,6656,627
CabroboBrazil 11,4347,105
CaceresBrazil 9,2915,774
CaetiteBrazil 10,9116,780
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,8407,357
Campo GrandeBrazil 9,4935,899
Campo MouraoBrazil 9,6215,978
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,3276,417
Campos SalesBrazil 11,3727,067
CanavieirasBrazil 11,2306,979
CaparaoBrazil 10,7676,691
CapinopolisBrazil 10,0546,248
CaratingaBrazil 10,7646,689
CaravelasBrazil 11,1266,914
CarinhanhaBrazil 10,7736,694
CarolinaBrazil 10,6106,593
Castro, ParanáBrazil 9,8326,109
CataguasesBrazil 10,6556,621
CatalaoBrazil 10,2336,359
CatanduvaBrazil 10,0426,240
CaxiasBrazil 11,1226,912
Caxias Do SulBrazil 9,5925,960
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,9417,420
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,5956,584
ChapecoBrazil 9,5135,911
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,5165,913
CipoBrazil 11,4347,105
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 10,3906,457
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,6626,626
CordeiroBrazil 10,6656,628
CorrentinaBrazil 10,7076,654
CorumbaBrazil 9,2345,738
CoximBrazil 9,5295,921
CrateusBrazil 11,3997,084
CuiabaBrazil 9,4675,883
CuritibaBrazil 9,8846,142
DiamantinaBrazil 10,6716,631
DiamantinoBrazil 9,4635,880
DouradosBrazil 9,4265,857
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,5106,531
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 9,4315,861
EspinosaBrazil 10,8606,748
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 12,3177,654
FloraniaBrazil 11,7787,319
FlorestaBrazil 11,5127,154
FlorianoBrazil 11,1006,898
FlorianopolisBrazil 9,8866,143
FormosaBrazil 10,3786,449
FortalezaBrazil 11,6627,247
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 9,3635,818
FrancaBrazil 10,2136,346
GaranhunsBrazil 11,7177,281
GoianiaBrazil 10,1466,305
GoiasBrazil 10,0776,262
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,8186,723
GrajauBrazil 10,7646,689
GuairaBrazil 9,4345,862
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,6047,211
GuaratingaBrazil 11,1326,918
IbiriteBrazil 10,5686,567
IguatuBrazil 11,5077,150
IlheusBrazil 11,2496,990
ImperatrizBrazil 10,6606,624
IndaialBrazil 9,8456,118
IpameriBrazil 10,2266,354
IraiBrazil 9,4525,874
IreceBrazil 11,0786,884
ItaberabaBrazil 11,1866,951
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,5545,937
ItaitubaBrazil 9,7866,081
ItamarandibaBrazil 10,7606,687
ItaperunaBrazil 10,7426,675
ItapevaBrazil 9,9656,193
ItirucuBrazil 11,2086,965
ItuacuBrazil 11,0546,869
IvinhemaBrazil 9,5125,911
JacarezinhoBrazil 9,8836,141
JacobinaBrazil 11,2286,977
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,7197,283
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,9517,426
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,4296,481
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,5786,573
LavrasBrazil 10,4336,483
LencoisBrazil 11,0876,890
LinharesBrazil 10,9856,826
LondrinaBrazil 9,7566,062
MacapaBrazil 10,4376,485
MacauBrazil 11,8297,351
MaceioBrazil 11,7767,318
MachadoBrazil 10,3286,418
ManausBrazil 9,3845,831
MarabaBrazil 10,4896,518
MaringaBrazil 9,6796,015
Monte AlegreBrazil 10,0536,247
Monte AzulBrazil 10,8636,750
Monte SantoBrazil 11,3747,068
MonteiroBrazil 11,6937,266
Montes ClarosBrazil 10,6956,646
Morada NovaBrazil 11,6457,236
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 11,1496,928
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,6406,612
ObidosBrazil 9,9026,153
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,6797,257
ParacatuBrazil 10,3736,446
ParanaBrazil 10,4166,473
ParanaguaBrazil 9,9546,185
ParanaibaBrazil 9,8616,128
ParintinsBrazil 9,7516,059
ParnaibaBrazil 11,3437,049
Passo FundoBrazil 9,5035,905
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,3666,441
PaulistanaBrazil 11,2576,995
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,5227,160
Pedra AzulBrazil 10,9826,824
PeixeBrazil 10,3586,437
PetrolinaBrazil 11,2857,013
PicosBrazil 11,2536,993
PiraiBrazil 10,4956,522
PirenopolisBrazil 10,2006,338
PompeuBrazil 10,4996,524
Ponta PoraBrazil 9,3305,798
Porto De MozBrazil 10,2606,376
Porto UniaoBrazil 9,6876,019
Porto VelhoBrazil 8,8165,478
Porto-AlegreBrazil 9,5675,945
Porto-NacionalBrazil 10,3926,458
PosseBrazil 10,5226,538
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,5437,173
RecifeBrazil 11,9137,403
RemansoBrazil 11,1076,902
Rio BrancoBrazil 8,3715,202
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,5576,560
Rio NegroBrazil 9,8136,098
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,9396,176
SalvadorBrazil 11,3687,064
Santa MariaBrazil 9,3425,805
SantaremBrazil 9,9766,199
SantosBrazil 10,2166,349
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,1236,290
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 10,1496,307
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,6097,214
Sao JoaquimBrazil 9,7386,051
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 9,2505,748
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,4036,465
Sao LuisBrazil 11,0896,891
Sao MateusBrazil 11,0326,855
São PauloBrazil 10,2016,339
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,1726,321
Sena MadureiraBrazil 8,2985,157
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,2817,010
SerrinhaBrazil 11,3697,065
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,5666,566
SobralBrazil 11,4787,132
SoureBrazil 10,6856,640
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 10,8106,718
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 9,2785,766
SurubimBrazil 11,8377,356
TaguatingaBrazil 10,5676,566
TarauacaBrazil 8,0965,031
TauaBrazil 11,4007,084
TefeBrazil 8,8735,514
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 10,8956,770
TeresinaBrazil 11,1736,943
TiriosBrazil 9,9706,196
TorresBrazil 9,7246,043
TracuateuaBrazil 10,8486,741
Tres LagoasBrazil 9,7786,076
TriunfoBrazil 11,5827,197
TucuruiBrazil 10,4756,509
TuriacuBrazil 10,9956,832
UaupesBrazil 8,7145,415
UbatubaBrazil 10,3546,434
UberabaBrazil 10,1896,331
VassourasBrazil 10,5266,541
VicosaBrazil 10,6626,626
VitoriaBrazil 10,9266,790
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 11,0586,872
Ze DocaBrazil 10,9236,788
BurgasBulgaria 16,81510,449
LomBulgaria 16,56610,294
PlevenBulgaria 16,64910,346
PlovdivBulgaria 16,78310,429
SadovoBulgaria 16,79010,433
SandanskiBulgaria 16,79810,438
SofiaBulgaria 16,68910,371
VarnaBulgaria 16,74910,408
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 16,0659,983
BurundiBurundi 17,94311,150
Phnom PenhCambodia 12,4667,747
SiemreapCambodia 12,6107,836
BatouriCameroon 17,50010,875
DoualaCameroon 17,01510,573
GarouaCameroon 17,59910,936
MamfeCameroon 17,04310,591
MarouaCameroon 17,72211,013
NgaoundereCameroon 17,55010,906
NkoundjaCameroon 17,19110,683
YaoundeCameroon 17,18610,680
YokoCameroon 17,35210,783
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,4034,601
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,4434,625
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,2305,735
Alert Bay, BcCanada 11,1496,928
Alert, NunavutCanada 11,4957,143
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,0305,611
Atikokan, OnCanada 8,7715,450
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,0676,256
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,4644,638
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,6836,017
Banff, AbCanada 7,8394,871
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,4395,865
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 11,2356,981
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,8554,881
Bissett, MbCanada 8,7065,410
Blue River, BcCanada 7,8084,852
Bonavista, NfCanada 9,5235,918
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,6804,772
Brandon, MbCanada 8,4025,221
Broadview, SkCanada 8,3095,163
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,1246,912
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,4574,634
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,4567,119
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,8644,887
Byron Bay, NtCanada 9,6806,015
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,8874,901
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 9,8056,093
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,4184,610
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,2046,962
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,0296,853
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,6536,620
Cape Parry, NtCanada 9,5405,928
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,4324,618
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5054,664
Cartwright, NfCanada 11,1686,940
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,5834,712
Chapais, QcCanada 9,8716,134
Charlo, NbCanada 10,3806,450
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,5556,559
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,5576,560
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,4544,632
Chatham, NbCanada 10,4096,468
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,8136,098
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,8076,094
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 10,7106,655
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,3495,809
Clinton Point, NtCanada 9,5355,925
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,0306,854
Cold Lake, AbCanada 8,3325,177
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,3855,832
Comox, BcCanada 7,4034,601
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,3475,808
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,1656,316
Coronation, AbCanada 8,0735,017
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,6794,772
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 11,0596,872
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,4905,276
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 8,1445,061
Dease Lake, BcCanada 8,2195,107
Deer Lake, NfCanada 11,0496,866
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,8676,753
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,9916,208
Dryden, OnCanada 8,7805,456
Earlton, OnCanada 9,4415,867
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 8,1115,040
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 8,1485,063
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 8,1375,056
Edson, AbCanada 8,0394,995
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,4944,657
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,2605,754
Estevan, SkCanada 8,1955,093
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,6494,753
Eureka, NtCanada 11,0276,852
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,7015,407
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 8,7035,408
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 8,5045,284
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 8,4005,220
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,8844,899
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,7295,424
Fort Smith, NtCanada 8,7945,465
Fort St John, BcCanada 8,1805,083
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 8,5195,294
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,2856,391
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,2936,396
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,7986,710
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 11,2466,989
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,1465,684
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,3444,563
Golden, BcCanada 7,8014,847
Goose, NfCanada 10,9406,798
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,1615,693
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 8,1235,048
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,3826,452
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,6816,637
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 8,3915,214
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,4746,509
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,4856,515
Hamilton, OnCanada 9,1985,716
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,9426,800
Harrow, OnCanada 8,9255,546
Hay River, NtCanada 8,7665,447
Hope, BcCanada 7,4644,638
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,7276,044
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 10,0996,276
Inuvik, NtCanada 9,2485,747
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,7986,710
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,6706,630
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 8,1655,074
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,6304,742
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,3675,821
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,3645,819
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,5894,716
Kenora, OnCanada 8,6885,399
Kingston, OnCanada 9,4905,897
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 9,3525,811
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 9,4615,879
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 10,6046,589
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 9,7416,053
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,5915,338
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,1365,677
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 9,5655,944
Langara, BcCanada 7,7244,800
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,2135,725
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,8024,848
London, OnCanada 9,1045,657
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 10,7296,667
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,9065,534
Lytton, BcCanada 7,5484,690
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 10,3236,415
Maniwaki, QcCanada 9,6315,985
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,8434,874
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,7175,417
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5834,712
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,9144,918
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,4044,601
Moncton, NbCanada 10,4366,485
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,2706,382
Montreal, QuebecCanada 9,7786,076
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 9,7526,060
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,1665,075
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,5825,955
Morden, MbCanada 8,4425,246
Muskoka, OnCanada 9,3365,801
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 10,9446,800
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,3734,581
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,7656,689
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 10,2706,382
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9985,591
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,2625,134
North Bay, OnCanada 9,3995,841
Ottawa (airport)Canada 9,6095,971
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 9,6095,971
Peace River, AbCanada 8,2685,138
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 10,1966,336
Penticton, BcCanada 7,5334,681
Petawawa, OnCanada 9,5235,918
Peterborough, OnCanada 9,3645,819
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,0325,612
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,3614,574
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,8856,764
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,4444,626
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,4885,274
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,4085,225
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8904,903
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,7684,827
Princeton, BcCanada 8,3875,212
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,4986,523
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 9,9776,200
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,8074,852
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,9924,966
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,8105,475
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,2195,107
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2155,105
Resolute, NtCanada 10,4986,524
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,7274,802
Roberval, QcCanada 9,9886,206
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,7266,666
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,8574,882
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,3216,414
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,6344,744
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 10,5046,527
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,4146,471
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2735,141
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,0675,634
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 10,5826,576
Scott, SkCanada 8,2025,097
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,4626,501
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,4786,511
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 9,8996,151
Shingle Point, YtCanada 9,2955,776
Simcoe, OnCanada 8,7805,456
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 8,8485,498
Slave Lake, AbCanada 8,2595,132
Smithers, BcCanada 7,8854,900
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,9526,805
Summerside, PeCanada 10,5106,531
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,0675,013
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,0625,010
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,7836,700
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 10,1566,311
Terrace, BcCanada 7,8204,860
Teslin, YtCanada 8,3705,201
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,6705,388
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 8,7945,465
Thompson, MbCanada 8,9615,568
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 8,8815,519
Timmins, OnCanada 9,3875,833
Tofino, BcCanada 7,3154,546
Toronto, OntarioCanada 9,2615,755
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 9,2465,746
Trenton, OnCanada 9,4185,853
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,2095,723
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,7286,667
Uranium City, SkCanada 8,8625,507
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,5955,962
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3974,596
Vegreville, AbCanada 8,1815,084
Vermilion, AbCanada 8,2145,104
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,3344,557
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,2964,534
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 10,5136,533
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 9,1825,706
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 8,4195,231
Whitehorse, YtCanada 8,4075,224
Wiarton, OnCanada 9,1985,716
Windsor, OnCanada 8,9345,552
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,5435,309
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3495,188
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,2556,373
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9585,566
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,3875,212
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 14,6239,087
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 14,5339,031
SalCape Verde 13,8288,593
BanguiCentral African Republic 17,89411,119
BiraoCentral African Republic 18,61311,566
AbecheChad 18,49111,490
FayaChad 18,28311,361
MoundouChad 17,85511,095
N’DjamenaChad 17,84311,088
AntofagastaChile 7,8284,864
AricaChile 7,9244,924
Balmaceda PuertoChile 7,5754,708
ChicoChile 7,5784,709
ChillanChile 7,5504,691
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 7,4584,634
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,7884,840
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 7,4654,639
Curico-General FreireChile 7,6314,742
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,9014,910
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 3,9472,453
Isla Diego RamirezChile 7,8334,867
La Serena-La FloridaChile 7,6734,768
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 7,4554,632
ParronChile 7,6864,776
Puerto AysenChile 7,4954,658
Puerto MonttChile 7,4524,631
Punta ArenasChile 7,6744,768
QuinteroChile 7,6284,740
SantiagoChile 7,6894,778
SewellChile 7,7144,794
Temuco-MaquehueChile 7,4924,655
ValdiviaChile 7,4404,623
Valdivia-PichoyChile 7,5384,684
VallenarChile 7,7774,833
ValparaisoChile 7,6564,757
AltaiChina 13,9168,647
BeijingChina 11,7657,311
ChangchunChina 11,0876,890
ChangduChina 13,4608,364
ChangshaChina 11,9327,415
ChengduChina 12,8087,959
ChongqingChina 12,5557,802
DuianChina 13,3488,294
ErlianChina 12,1487,549
GanzhouChina 11,6827,259
GuangzhouChina 11,7877,325
HaikouChina 12,0607,494
HailarChina 11,5997,208
HamiChina 13,6448,479
HetanChina 14,9219,272
JiuquanChina 13,2828,254
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 15,1479,412
KashiChina 15,1549,417
KunmingChina 12,8998,016
LanzhouChina 12,8287,972
Lhasa, TibetChina 14,0458,728
NanchangChina 11,6397,233
NanjingChina 11,4257,099
NanningChina 12,3117,650
PingbianChina 11,9287,412
QingdaoChina 11,3577,058
QiqiharChina 11,2636,999
RuoqiangChina 14,1708,806
ShanghaiChina 11,1626,936
ShantouChina 11,4687,127
ShenyangChina 11,1906,954
TaiyuanChina 12,0627,496
TaoyuanChina 11,0526,868
TengchongChina 13,3228,278
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 14,0838,751
Xi’AnChina 12,3667,684
XichangChina 12,9618,054
YanjiChina 10,7346,670
YichangChina 12,1127,526
YinchuanChina 12,6247,845
YiningChina 14,5529,043
ZhengzhouChina 11,9397,419
ZhijiangChina 12,2297,599
Aepto.San LuisColombia 7,6024,724
Antonio NarinoColombia 7,6604,760
AraucaColombia 8,5335,302
BarranquillaColombia 8,2375,119
Benito SalasColombia 7,9184,920
BogotáColombia 8,0955,030
Camilo DazaColombia 8,3735,203
El CaranoColombia 7,8674,889
Las GaviotasColombia 8,4345,241
MatecanaColombia 7,9314,928
PeralesColombia 7,9804,959
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,8475,498
Rafael NunezColombia 8,1465,062
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,5924,718
Simon BolivarColombia 8,3035,160
VanguardiaColombia 8,1355,055
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,2865,149
YariguiesColombia 8,2075,100
MoroniComoros 16,96810,544
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 7,2364,497
LimonCosta Rica 7,3554,571
PuntarenasCosta Rica 7,1694,455
San JoseCosta Rica 7,2454,502
CrikvenicaCroatia 16,10410,007
DubrovnikCroatia 16,48910,246
SibenikCroatia 16,28910,122
SplitCroatia 16,33510,151
ZagrebCroatia 16,10110,005
CamagueyCuba 8,3345,179
CasablancaCuba 7,9964,969
HavanaCuba 7,9834,961
WillemstadCuraçao 8,8855,521
FamagustaCyprus 17,71511,008
LarnacaCyprus 17,74111,024
LimassolCyprus 17,75711,035
NicosiaCyprus 17,70811,004
BrnoCzech Republic 15,8129,826
ChebCzech Republic 15,5609,669
MosnovCzech Republic 15,8089,823
PragueCzech Republic 15,6319,713
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 18,42511,450
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,76211,038
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,01010,570
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 16,99610,561
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 17,31310,759
CopenhagenDenmark 15,0449,349
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 15,1639,422
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 14,9209,272
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 14,8549,231
MarstalDenmark 15,0529,353
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 15,1079,388
OdenseDenmark 15,0009,321
RandersDenmark 14,8899,252
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 15,1549,417
StudsgårdDenmark 14,8819,247
TønderDenmark 14,9829,310
TylstrupDenmark 14,8189,208
TystofteDenmark 15,0449,349
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 14,8439,224
VestervigDenmark 14,7989,196
DjiboutiDjibouti 19,07211,852
Melville HallDominica 9,7846,080
AltamiraDominican Republic 8,9565,565
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 9,0765,640
AzuaDominican Republic 8,9165,541
BaniDominican Republic 8,9555,565
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,8765,515
BayaguanaDominican Republic 9,0425,619
CabreraDominican Republic 9,0485,623
ConstanzDominican Republic 8,9415,556
CotuiDominican Republic 9,0085,597
DajabonDominican Republic 8,8675,510
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,8405,493
El CercadoDominican Republic 8,8535,501
El SeyboDominican Republic 9,1035,657
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 9,0095,599
Hato MayorDominican Republic 9,0805,642
HigueyDominican Republic 9,1305,673
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,8375,492
ImbertDominican Republic 8,9805,580
JarabacoaDominican Republic 8,9555,564
JimaniDominican Republic 8,8065,472
La RomanaDominican Republic 9,0935,650
La VegaDominican Republic 8,9725,575
Las AmericasDominican Republic 9,0275,610
LuperonDominican Republic 8,9525,563
MichesDominican Republic 9,1085,660
MocaDominican Republic 8,9765,578
MoncionDominican Republic 8,9155,540
Monte CristiDominican Republic 8,8835,520
Monte PlataDominican Republic 9,0275,609
NaguaDominican Republic 9,0445,620
NeybaDominican Republic 8,8555,503
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,8065,472
PimentelDominican Republic 9,0105,599
PoloDominican Republic 8,8545,502
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 8,9865,584
RestauracionDominican Republic 8,8415,494
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 9,0305,611
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 8,9955,590
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 9,0635,632
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 9,0775,641
SalcedoDominican Republic 8,9885,585
SamanaDominican Republic 9,0895,648
San CristobalDominican Republic 8,9985,592
San J. MatasDominican Republic 8,9355,553
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 8,9475,560
San JuanDominican Republic 8,8875,523
San R. YumaDominican Republic 9,1275,672
SanchezDominican Republic 9,0615,631
SantiagoDominican Republic 8,9615,568
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 8,8975,529
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 9,0065,596
TamayoDominican Republic 8,8725,513
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 8,9855,584
Villa RivaDominican Republic 9,0305,611
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 8,8995,530
YamasaDominican Republic 9,0045,595
YasicaDominican Republic 8,9795,580
Rapa NuiEaster Island 3,9432,450
CanarEcuador 7,3634,576
GuayaquilEcuador 7,2734,519
IzobambaEcuador 7,4684,641
La ConcordiaEcuador 7,3924,594
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 7,2944,533
MilagroEcuador 7,3054,539
OtavaloEcuador 7,5174,671
PichilingueEcuador 7,3494,567
PortoviejoEcuador 7,2434,501
PuyoEcuador 7,5004,660
QuitoEcuador 7,4814,649
RumipambaEcuador 7,4454,626
San GabrielEcuador 7,5764,708
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 18,08611,239
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 18,28211,361
AswanEgypt 18,93411,766
AsyutEgypt 18,55711,531
BahariyaEgypt 18,35011,403
Beni SuefEgypt 18,34111,397
CairoEgypt 18,23611,332
DabaaEgypt 18,05511,220
DakhlaEgypt 18,63611,581
El ArishEgypt 18,16411,287
El TorEgypt 18,48011,483
FarafraEgypt 18,43811,457
HelwanEgypt 18,26211,348
HurguadaEgypt 18,59711,557
IsmailiaEgypt 18,19911,309
KhargaEgypt 18,70711,624
KosseirEgypt 18,71411,629
LuxorEgypt 18,74611,649
Mersa MatruhEgypt 17,98011,173
MinyaEgypt 18,43811,457
Port-SaidEgypt 18,12411,262
Ras ElnakbEgypt 18,33211,392
Ras NsranyEgypt 18,51011,502
Ras-SedrEgypt 18,31711,382
SalloumEgypt 17,87111,105
Siwa OasisEgypt 18,10711,252
SohagEgypt 18,62711,575
St. KatrineEgypt 18,43011,453
TahrirEgypt 18,16211,286
TantaEgypt 18,15411,281
AcajutlaEl Salvador 6,8274,243
IlopangoEl Salvador 6,9034,290
Los AndesEl Salvador 6,8594,263
San SalvadorEl Salvador 6,8964,285
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 16,90610,506
AsmaraEritrea 19,58212,168
AssabEritrea 19,16511,909
MassawaEritrea 19,51712,128
TallinEstonia 14,9459,287
TartuEstonia 15,0929,379
VilsandiEstonia 15,0099,327
Addis AbabaEthiopia 19,27811,980
GonderEthiopia 19,67412,226
NegeleEthiopia 18,88311,734
StanleyFalkland Islands 8,5585,318
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 13,7908,569
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 13,7478,543
Laucala BayFiji 3,9142,432
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 4,0192,498
NandiFiji 4,0192,498
Ono-I-LauFiji 3,6312,256
HelsinkiFinland 14,8639,236
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 14,8519,229
JoensuuFinland 14,6389,096
JokioinenFinland 14,7779,183
JyvskylFinland 14,6349,093
KajaaniFinland 14,4468,977
KuopioFinland 14,5989,071
KuusamoFinland 14,2718,868
LappeenrantaFinland 14,8059,200
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 14,7919,192
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 14,6529,105
OuluFinland 14,3558,920
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 14,1008,762
TampereFinland 14,7119,142
TurkuFinland 14,7919,191
VaasaFinland 14,5149,019
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 16,0609,980
BiarritzFrance 15,2839,497
BordeauxFrance 15,2589,481
BrestFrance 14,8009,197
CaenFrance 14,9899,315
ChateaurouxFrance 15,2769,493
DijonFrance 15,4409,595
GourdonFrance 15,3979,568
GrenobleFrance 15,6349,715
Le MansFrance 15,1129,391
LilleFrance 15,0849,373
LyonFrance 15,5469,661
MarseilleFrance 15,7289,774
MontpellierFrance 15,6409,719
NancyFrance 15,3919,564
NantesFrance 15,0549,355
NiceFrance 15,8349,840
ParisFrance 15,1739,428
PerpignanFrance 15,6259,710
StrasbourgFrance 15,4739,615
ToulonFrance 15,7969,816
ToulouseFrance 15,4709,613
CayenneFrench Guiana 10,4276,479
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 10,2166,348
RochambeauFrench Guiana 10,4276,479
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 10,4626,501
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 10,2666,380
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 831517
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 754469
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 753468
HaoFrench Polynesia 591367
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 1,431890
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,7017,893
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,1217,532
BitamGabon 17,09210,621
CocobeachGabon 16,85010,471
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 17,05610,599
LambarnGabon 16,81210,447
LastourvilleGabon 17,03310,585
LibrevilleGabon 16,80210,441
MakokouGabon 17,13510,648
MayumbaGabon 16,67810,364
MitzicGabon 17,02310,579
MkamboGabon 17,26210,727
MoandaGabon 17,04210,590
MouilaGabon 16,81310,448
Port-GentilGabon 16,67310,361
TchibanGabon 16,74910,408
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 6,2723,897
BanjulGambia 14,4628,987
SukhumiGeorgia 16,77010,421
TbilisiGeorgia 16,83910,464
BerlinGermany 15,3749,553
BrockenGermany 15,3319,527
CologneGermany 15,2439,472
DresdenGermany 15,5169,642
ErfurtGermany 15,4189,581
EssenGermany 15,2069,449
FichtelbergGermany 15,5509,663
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 15,3929,565
GeisenheimGermany 15,3719,552
GorlitzGermany 15,5579,667
HamburgGermany 15,1429,410
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 15,1429,409
HannoverGermany 15,2339,466
HelgolandGermany 15,0109,327
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 15,7009,756
KarlsruheGermany 15,4749,616
KasselGermany 15,3269,524
KonstanzGermany 15,6239,708
LeipzigGermany 15,4399,594
LindenbergGermany 15,4289,587
MagdeburgGermany 15,3419,533
MunichGermany 15,6899,749
MünsterGermany 15,1899,438
NeustrelitzGermany 15,2839,497
NurembergGermany 15,5569,667
NurnbergGermany 15,5549,665
PotsdamGermany 15,3739,553
RostockGermany 15,1709,427
SchleswigGermany 15,0459,349
StuttgartGermany 15,5319,651
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 15,3289,525
ZugspitzeGermany 15,7329,776
AccraGhana 16,0499,973
KumasiGhana 15,9329,900
TamaleGhana 16,0789,991
GibraltarGibraltar 15,3479,537
AlexandroupolisGreece 16,95210,534
AthensGreece 17,17110,670
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 17,19910,688
ChiosGreece 17,21810,700
CorfuGreece 16,85510,474
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 16,80510,443
Heraklion, CreteGreece 17,49610,872
IoanninaGreece 16,88710,494
KalamataGreece 17,19310,684
KerkiraGreece 16,85510,474
Kythira IslandGreece 17,31210,758
LamiaGreece 17,03210,584
LarissaGreece 16,95910,539
LemnosGreece 17,02710,581
LimnosGreece 17,02910,582
MethoniGreece 17,20010,688
MilosGreece 17,32910,768
MitiliniGreece 17,15810,662
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 17,15310,659
NaxosGreece 17,32410,765
PatrasGreece 17,06610,605
RhodesGreece 17,48110,863
SamosGreece 17,31110,757
Skiros IslandGreece 17,10210,628
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 17,43810,836
ThessalonikiGreece 16,89210,497
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 17,16410,666
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 17,07610,611
AasiaatGreenland 11,5917,202
AmmassalikGreenland 12,2647,621
AputiteqGreenland 12,4407,730
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,4527,738
FrederikshbGreenland 11,7027,272
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,5437,173
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,6657,249
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 12,7127,899
JakobshavnGreenland 11,6637,247
JulianehbGreenland 11,8937,391
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,6687,250
Kap TobinGreenland 12,7157,901
NanortalikGreenland 11,9397,419
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,9267,411
NordGreenland 12,1827,570
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,6097,214
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,2216,973
Prins Christian SundGreenland 12,0537,490
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,6717,253
UpernavikGreenland 11,5047,149
UummannaqGreenland 11,6297,227
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 9,7836,080
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 9,7836,079
Guatemala CityGuatemala 6,8114,232
BokeGuinea 14,6109,079
ConakryGuinea 14,7129,142
FaranahGuinea 15,0309,340
KankanGuinea 15,1939,441
KindiaGuinea 14,8029,198
KissidougouGuinea 15,0899,376
LabeGuinea 14,8879,251
MacentaGuinea 15,1329,403
MamouGuinea 14,8939,255
NzerekoreGuinea 15,2449,473
SiguiriGuinea 15,2279,462
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,5449,038
GeorgetownGuyana 9,8626,128
TimehriGuyana 9,8436,116
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,7595,443
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 3,9552,458
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 4,2232,624
Kahului, MauiHawaii 4,1242,563
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 4,3432,699
Midway IslandHawaii 5,8853,657
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 4,1262,564
CatacamasHonduras 7,2714,518
CholutecaHonduras 7,0794,399
La CeibaHonduras 7,2184,485
La MesaHonduras 7,1014,413
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,4954,657
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 6,9874,342
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,1064,416
TelaHonduras 7,1574,447
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 11,7017,271
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 11,7017,271
BudapestHungary 16,0559,977
Budapest-LORINCHungary 16,0689,985
DebrecenHungary 16,14010,030
KeszthelyHungary 16,0649,982
MiskolcHungary 16,0529,975
PecsHungary 16,17410,051
SzegedHungary 16,21710,077
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 15,9919,937
AkureyriIceland 13,1048,143
DalatangiIceland 13,3068,268
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 13,2998,264
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 13,2058,206
RaufarhöfnIceland 13,1448,168
ReykhólarIceland 12,9478,045
ReykjavíkIceland 13,0208,091
StykkisholmurIceland 12,9418,042
VestmannaeyjarIceland 13,1278,157
AgraIndia 15,3489,537
AhmedabadIndia 15,9499,911
AkolaIndia 15,5159,641
AllahabadIndia 15,0049,324
AmritsarIndia 15,5429,658
BangaloreIndia 15,4169,580
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,7649,796
BhubaneshwarIndia 14,5999,072
BikanerIndia 15,7899,811
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,1379,406
CherrapunjiIndia 14,0018,700
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 14,0018,700
DaltonganjIndia 14,7799,184
DarbhangaIndia 14,5829,062
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 13,6838,503
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 13,6748,497
DumkaIndia 14,4558,982
DwarkaIndia 16,32010,141
GoaIndia 15,8479,847
GuwahatiIndia 14,0158,709
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,3639,547
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,6309,712
JagdalpurIndia 14,9939,317
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 14,3458,914
KotaIndia 15,5959,691
KozhikodeIndia 15,5829,683
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,2229,459
LudhianaIndia 15,4669,611
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,7089,761
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 15,1509,414
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,9629,919
MusulipatnamIndia 15,0709,364
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 15,3059,510
New DelhiIndia 15,4029,571
PambanIndia 15,1749,429
PuneIndia 15,8539,851
SagarIndia 15,3199,519
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 15,4649,610
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,4009,569
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,4009,569
VeravalIndia 16,20610,070
VisakhapatnamIndia 14,8539,230
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 9,5625,942
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,8416,737
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 11,7687,313
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,8766,137
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 10,0646,254
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 9,0065,596
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 12,9368,038
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,1255,049
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 12,6237,844
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,6907,264
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,2675,137
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 10,5416,550
AbadanIran 17,78511,052
ArakIran 17,37510,797
BabolsarIran 16,98210,553
Bandar AbbasIran 17,38510,803
Bandar AnzaliIran 17,08410,616
Bandar LengehIran 17,55710,910
BirjandIran 16,82410,455
BushehrIran 17,72211,013
ChahbaharIran 17,08310,616
DezfulIran 17,61210,944
EsfahanIran 17,38810,805
IranshahrIran 16,99910,563
KermanIran 17,16210,665
KermanshahIran 17,48810,867
Khoram AbadIran 17,51410,884
MashhadIran 16,56910,296
OroomiehIran 17,25110,720
RamsarIran 17,07510,611
RashtIran 17,09010,620
SemnanIran 17,03110,584
ShahroudIran 16,86910,483
ShirazIran 17,54910,905
TabrizIran 17,16210,664
TeheranIran 17,14710,655
YazdIran 17,25710,724
ZahedanIran 16,87710,488
ZanjanIran 17,20410,690
BaghdadIraq 17,72711,016
BasraIraq 17,79611,059
BelmulletIreland 14,1318,781
Birr, OffalyIreland 14,3178,897
ClaremorrisIreland 14,2178,835
ClonesIreland 14,2868,878
Collooney, SligoIreland 14,2198,836
CorkIreland 14,3518,918
Cork (Ap)Ireland 14,3548,920
DublinIreland 14,3868,939
KilkennyIreland 14,3788,935
Malin HeadIreland 14,2068,828
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 14,4538,981
ShannonIreland 14,2808,874
ValentiaIreland 14,2448,852
EilatIsrael 18,33711,395
HaifaIsrael 17,97311,169
JerusalemIsrael 18,07911,234
Tel AvivIsrael 18,06411,225
AlbengaItaly 15,8589,854
AlgheroItaly 16,12310,019
AmendolaItaly 16,47810,239
AnconaItaly 16,18510,057
ArezzoItaly 16,11110,012
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 16,56610,294
BergamoItaly 15,8159,828
BolognaItaly 15,9939,938
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 15,8319,838
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 16,65810,351
BrindisiItaly 16,66710,357
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 16,27410,113
CameriItaly 15,7719,800
CampobassoItaly 16,42110,204
Cape BellavistaItaly 16,26610,108
Cape CarbonaraItaly 16,31310,137
Cape FrascaItaly 16,19810,066
Cape MeleItaly 15,8679,860
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 16,58710,307
Catania, SicilyItaly 16,78910,433
CerviaItaly 16,0709,986
CiampinoItaly 16,28910,122
Cimone MountainItaly 15,9899,936
Cisa PassItaly 15,9259,896
CivitavecchiaItaly 16,22810,085
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 15,8629,857
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 16,85610,474
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 16,77210,423
DecimomannuItaly 16,26010,104
DobbiacoItaly 15,8509,850
FalconaraItaly 16,17710,053
Florence, TuscanyItaly 16,0489,972
Foggia, PugliaItaly 16,47610,238
FonniItaly 16,22310,081
FrontoneItaly 16,15310,038
FrosinoneItaly 16,34210,155
GelaItaly 16,76910,420
GenoaItaly 15,8699,861
GhediItaly 15,8669,859
Gioia Del ColleItaly 16,60810,320
GrazzaniseItaly 16,43310,212
GrossetoItaly 16,12710,021
GrottaglieItaly 16,65310,348
GuardiavecchiaItaly 16,15010,036
GuidoniaItaly 16,28110,117
IstranaItaly 15,9369,903
Lampedusa IslandItaly 16,78310,429
LatinaItaly 16,32910,147
LatronicoItaly 16,62110,328
LecceItaly 16,71410,386
M. CalamitaItaly 16,0919,999
Marina Di GinosaItaly 16,63610,338
Messina, SicilyItaly 16,75710,413
MilanItaly 15,8119,825
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 15,7669,797
Mount ArgentarioItaly 16,16210,043
Naples, CampaniaItaly 16,46010,228
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 16,18110,055
PadovaItaly 15,9489,910
Paganella MountainItaly 15,8429,845
Palermo, SicilyItaly 16,63010,334
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 16,61210,323
PantelleriaItaly 16,64310,342
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 15,9199,892
PerdasdefoguItaly 16,26710,109
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 16,17710,053
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 16,32110,142
PiacenzaItaly 15,8799,867
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 16,0149,952
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 16,0529,975
Ponza IslandItaly 16,38410,181
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 16,56110,291
Pratica Di MareItaly 16,29410,125
PrizziItaly 16,66810,358
RadicofaniItaly 16,15410,038
Resia PassItaly 15,7669,797
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 16,10410,007
RivoltoItaly 15,9569,915
Rolle PassItaly 15,8679,860
RomeItaly 16,27210,112
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 16,27010,110
Ronchi LegionariItaly 15,9899,935
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 15,8569,853
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 16,47410,237
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 16,76310,417
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 15,9599,917
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 16,13510,026
Scuro MountainItaly 16,70710,382
SigonellaItaly 16,78510,430
Taranto, PugliaItaly 16,65010,347
TarvisioItaly 15,9339,901
TermoliItaly 16,40010,191
TorinoItaly 15,7599,793
Torino/ CaselleItaly 15,7419,782
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 16,59410,312
TrevicoItaly 16,49610,251
TrevisoItaly 15,9439,907
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 16,0159,952
Turin, PiedmontItaly 15,7539,789
UdineItaly 15,9569,915
Ustica IslandItaly 16,57510,300
VeniceItaly 15,9639,920
VeronaItaly 15,8999,880
VicenzaItaly 15,9199,892
Vigna Di ValleItaly 16,24610,095
ViterboItaly 16,20710,072
VolterraItaly 16,0639,982
AbidjanIvory Coast 15,6399,718